<< Schedule for Sat May 27, 2017 - Fri Jun 2, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sat May 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Pilates Equipment All Level Equipment Room Cherie Adame
8:00 am - 9:00 am Align Aerial Barre Mat Room Emyli Ziangos
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Equipment 1-2
Class is Cancelled
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat 2-3 Mat Room Nicole Howard
10:00 am - 11:00 am $20 Happy Hour Equipment Equipment Room Emily Kimbro
10:15 am - 11:30 am Align Aerial Yoga Mat Room Emyli Ziangos
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Restorative Stretch Pethrena Shirley

Sun May 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Vinyasa Flow Yoga Mat Room Ashly Fox

Mon May 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Rise and Shine Yoga Flow
Class is Cancelled
7:30 am - 8:30 am Pilates Equipment 1-2
Class is Cancelled
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Equipment All Level Equipment Room Kelly Piersant
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mat 1-2
Class is Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Equipment 2-3
Class is Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Mat 1-2 Mat Room Kelly Piersant
10:30 am - 11:30 am Cardio Sculpt Mat Mat Room Pethrena Shirley
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Beg/Gentle Yoga Mat Room Alex Durham
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm $20 Happy Hour Equipment
Class is Cancelled
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Pilates Mat 1-2
Class is Cancelled
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm $20 Happy Hour Equipment
Class is Cancelled
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Restorative Stretch
Class is Cancelled
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Equipment All Level
Class is Cancelled
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat 1-2
Class is Cancelled

Tue May 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Equipment All Level Equipment Room Brigitte Garten Tellam
7:00 am - 8:00 am Vinyasa Flow Yoga Mat Room Alex Durham
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Equipment 1-2 Equipment Room Brigitte Garten Tellam
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat 2-3 Mat Room Nicole Howard
10:30 am - 11:30 am Vinyasa for Alignment Mat Room Laura Anderson Lutz
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates Equipment 1 Equipment Room Laura Anderson Lutz
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm $20 Happy Hour Equipment Equipment Room Brigitte Garten Tellam
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Beginning Pilates Mat Mat Room Kelly Piersant
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm $20 Gentlemen's Happy Hour Equipment Nicole Howard
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Prenatal Yoga Mat Room Ma Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Equipment 1-2 Equipment Room Nicole Howard
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Mat Room Ashly Fox

Wed May 31, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Rise and Shine Yoga Flow Mat Room Sheila San Juan
7:30 am - 8:30 am Pilates Equipment 1-2
Class is Cancelled
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Equipment 2 Equipment Room Cara Frazier
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mat 1-2 Mat Room Amythyst Fritzler
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates/Yoga Fusion Mat Room Cherie Adame
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Equipment 2-3 Equipment Room Rebecca Beckler
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Mat Room Pethrena Shirley
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Pilates Equipment 1 Equipment Room Cara Frazier
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Teen Pilates Equipment Equipment Room Cherie Adame
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Restorative Stretch Mat Room Ashly Fox
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm $20 Happy Hour Equipment Equipment Room Cherie Adame
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat 1-2 Mat Room Cherie Adame

Thu Jun 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Equipment All Level Equipment Room Brigitte Garten Tellam
7:00 am - 8:00 am Vinyasa Flow Yoga Mat Room Alex Durham
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Equipment 1-2 Equipment Room Brigitte Garten Tellam
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat 2-3 Mat Room Nicole Howard
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Equipment 2 Equipment Room Nicole Howard
10:30 am - 11:30 am Vinyasa for Alignment Mat Room Laura Anderson Lutz
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm $20 Happy Hour Equipment Equipment Room Brigitte Garten Tellam
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Beginning Pilates Mat Mat Room Kelly Piersant
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Pilates Equipment 2 Equipment Room Cara Frazier
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm Prenatal Yoga Mat Room Ma Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm $20 Happy Hour Equipment Equipment Room Align Staff
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Mat Room Jamie Hanson

Fri Jun 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Rise and Shine Yoga Flow Mat Room Tracy Perry
7:30 am - 8:30 am Men's Stretch Class Mat Room Jennifer Savino
7:30 am - 8:30 am Pilates Equipment 1-2 Equipment Room Rebecca Beckler
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Equipment 2- Circuit Equipment Room Cara Frazier
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mat 1-2 Mat Room Amythyst Fritzler
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Equipment 2-3 Equipment Room Rebecca Beckler
9:30 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa Flow Yoga Mat Room Laura Anderson Lutz
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates Equipment 1 Equipment Room Amythyst Fritzler
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm $20 Happy Hour Equipment Equipment Room Nicole Inzitari
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Pilates/Yoga Fusion Mat Room Nicole Howard